ILRS Networks and Engineering Standing Committee (NESC) Members

ILRS email exploder: ilrs-newg @ lists.nasa.gov
Member listing: ilrsnewg_userlist.txt
Exploder message archive: https://lists.nasa.gov/pipermail/ilrs-newg/

Chairman: Matt Wilkinson
Co-Chairman: Georg Kirchner

Mourad Aimar/OCA/Geoazur/GRGS
Dr. Graham Appleby/NERC Space Geodesy Facility
David Arnold/.
Sven Bauer/Helmholtz Centre Potsdam/GFZ
Dr. Giuseppe Bianco/Agenzia Spaziale Italiana (ASI)
Dr. Roelf Botha/Hartebeesthoek Radio Astronomy Obs.
Randall Carman/MOBLAS-5
Dr. Manuel Catalan/Institute y Observatorio de Marina
Christopher (Bart) Clarke/KBRwyle/SLR
Dr. John J. Degnan/Sigma Space Corporation
Florent Deleflie/IMCCE/GRGS
Xue Dong/Jing Yue Tan Xi Shan
Buddy Donovan/KBRwyle/SLR
Johann Eckl/BKG/Geodaetisches Observatorium Wettzell
Honglin Fu/Yunnan Observatory
Jake Griffiths/Naval Center for Space Technology
Dr. Ludwig Grunwaldt/Helmholtz Centre Potsdam/GFZ
Dr. Michael Haefner/BKG/AGGO
Xingwei Han/Jing Yue Tan Xi Shan
Evan Hoffman/NASA GSFC
Julie E. Horvath/KBRwyle/SLR
Tom Johnson/National Geospatial-Intelligence Agency
Dr. Georg Kirchner/Space Res. Inst., Austrian Acad. of Sci.
Andre Kloth/DiGOS Potsdam GmbH
Dr. Rolf Koenig/GFZ German Res. Centre for Geosciences
Franz Koidl/Space Res. Inst., Austrian Acad. of Sci.
Daniel Kucharski/KASI
Hiroo Kunimori/NICT
Dr. John Mck. Luck/.
Tshepo Makate/Hartebeesthoek Radio Astronomy Obs.
Herve Mariey/OCA/Geoazur/GRGS
Jan F. McGarry/NASA GSFC
Dr. Chris Moore/Electro Optic Systems Pty Ltd
Jyri Naranen/Finnish Geospatial Research Institute
Carey E. Noll/NASA GSFC
Daniel J. O'Gara/UH Institute for Astronomy
Toshimichi Otsubo/Hitotsubashi University
Dr. Michael R. Pearlman/CfA
Arttu Raja-Halli/Finnish Geospatial Research Institute
Randall L. Ricklefs/University of Texas at Austin/CSR
Stefan Riepl/BKG/Geodaetisches Observatorium Wettzell
Kalvis Salminsh/Institute of Astronomy, Univ. of Latvia
Dr. Anja Schlicht/Technische Universitaet Muenchen
Dr. Ulrich Schreiber/BKG/Geodaetisches Observatorium Wettzell
Christian Schwatke/DGFI-TUM
Jose Manuel Serna/Centro de Desarrollos Tecnologicos de Ye
Reed Smith/Naval Research Laboratory/Code 8123
Dr. Craig Smith/Electro Optic Systems Pty Ltd
Jens Steinborn/DiGOS Potsdam GmbH
Katherine Stevenson/Peraton
Dr. Tomasz Suchodolski/Space Research Centre of PAS
Leif Morten Tangen/Norwegian Mapping Authority
Linda Thomas/NRL, Code 8123
Mark H. Torrence/SGT Inc.
Dr. Thomas Varghese/Cybioms Corp.
Scott L. Wetzel/KBRwyle/SLR
Jerry Wiant/MLRS Laser Project
Matthew Wilkinson/NERC Space Geodesy Facility
Raul Yanyachi/NASA LRS TLRS-3
Thomas W. Zagwodzki/NASA GSFC
Haifeng Zhang/Shanghai Data Center
You Zhao/National Astronomical Observatories

Updated: 11-Dec-2018 16:00:11